SCHEMA

Våren 2018

MÅNDAG
 v33-35
11.30 - 12.15 CIRKELPASS - Katrin
17:30 - 18:00 CXWORX - Sussie
18.00 - 19.00 3D MOVE/FYS - Gustav
18:05 - 18:35 BODYBIKE Sprint - Sussie
19:00 - 19:45 ZUMBA - Maria
Boka
MÅNDAG
 Från v36 
Höstschema
11:30 - 12:15 CIRKELPASS - Katrin
17:45 - 18:15 CXWORX - Sussie
18:15 - 19:30 3D MOVEMENT - Gustav
18:20 - 18:50 BODYBIKE Sprint - Sussie
19:00 - 19:45 STEP FUSION - Ullis
19:10 - 19:55 BODYBIKE - Gustav
Start v40
TISDAG 
v33-35
06.30 - 07.15 BODYBIKE - Katrin
17:30 - 18:00 BODYBIKE - Putte
18:10 - 18:55 BODYPUMP - Nina
19:00 - 20:00 BODYBALANCE - Pia
Boka
TISDAG 
Från v36
Höstschema
06.30 - 07.15 BODYBIKE - Katrin
10:00 - 10:45 SENIORFIT - Katrin
12:00 - 12:45 FUNKTIONELL STYRKA - Anna
17:30 - 18:00 BODYBIKE Sprint - M-L
18:10 - 18:55 BODYPUMP - Nina
19:00 - 20:00 ZUMBA - Maria
ONSDAG 
v33-35
17:55 - 18:25 CXWORX - Katrin
18:30 - 19:15 BODYBIKE RPM - Katrin
18:30 - 19:15 BODYCOMBAT - Yang
Boka
ONSDAG 
Från v36
Höstschema
06:30 - 07:15 YOGA - Lucia
17:30 - 18:00 CXWORX - Katrin
18:00 - 18:50 CIRKEL Gluteus/Styrka - Viktor
18:05 - 18:50 BODYBIKE RPM - Katrin
19:00 - 19:30 BODYBIKE - Viktor
Start v40
TORSDAG
v33-35
10.00 - 10.45 SENIORFIT - Anton
11:30 - 12:15 3D CIRKEL/FYS - Anton
17:30 - 18:15 3D CIRKEL/FYS - Anton
18:20 - 19:05
BEN & GLUTEUS - Viktor
Boka
TORSDAG
Från v36 
Höstschema
10:00 - 10:45 SENIORFIT - Anton
11:30 - 12:15 3D CIRKEL - Anton
17:30 - 18:15 3D MOVEMENT - Anton
18:15 - 19:00 BODYCOMBAT - Yang
19:00 - 19:45 BODYBALANCE - Pia
Start v40
FREDAG
v33-35
06.30 - 07.15 YOGA - Lucia
11:30 - 12:00 CXWORX - Katrin
Boka
FREDAG
Från v36
Höstschema
06:30 - 07:15 BODYBIKE RPM - Katrin
11.30 - 12.00 CXWORX - Katrin
17:00 - 17:45
DANCE FUSION - Ullis 
Start v40
LÖRDAG
v33-35
09.00 - 09.50 BODYBIKE - Putte
09:30 - 10.15 BODYPUMP - Nina
10:20 - 11:05 BODYBALANCE - Susse
Boka
LÖRDAG
Från v36
Höstschema
09:00 - 09:50 BODYBIKE - Putte
09:00 - 09:50 YOGA - Sussie
10:00 - 11:00 BODYPUMP - Nina
11:00- 12:00 ZUMBA - Maria
SÖNDAG
v33-35
17:00 - 18:00 ZUMBA/STRONG - Susanne G
Boka
SÖNDAG
Från v36
Höstschema
11:00 - 12:00 BODYBALANCE - Sussie
12:00 - 12:30 BODYBIKE - Sussie
Start v40
16:30 - 17:30 STRONG - Susanne G

Mer information om de olika gruppträningarna hittar du under Hem/Gruppträning.
Välkommen att boka din klass!