SCHEMA

Våren 2018

MÅNDAG
11.30 - 12.15 CIRKELTRÄNING - Katrin
17.45 - 18:15 CXWORX - Sussie
18.15 - 19.00 3D MOVE/FYS - Gustav
18.20 - 18.50 BODYBIKE Sprint - Sussie
19.00 - 20.00 YOGA - Hanna
Boka
MÅNDAG
v23-26 & v33-34
11.30 - 12.15 CIRKELPASS - Katrin
17:30 - 18:00 CXWORX - Sussie
18.00 - 19.00 3D MOVE/FYS - Gustav
18.05 - 18:35 BODYBIKE Sprint - Sussie
19.00 - 20.00 ZUMBA - Maria
MÅNDAG
v27-32
17:30 - 18:00 CXWORX / CORE
18.00 - 19.00 ZUMBA
18.05 - 18.35 BODYBIKE Sprint
TISDAG
06.30 - 07.15 BODYBIKE - Katrin
10.00 - 10.45 SENIORFIT - Katrin
12.00 - 12.45 GUBBYOGA - Anna
17.40 - 18.10 BODYBIKE Sprint - ML
18.15 - 19.00 BODYPUMP - Nina
19.00 - 20.00 ZUMBA - Maria
Boka
TISDAG 
v23-26 & v33-34
06.30 - 07.15 BODYBIKE - Katrin
17.30 - 18.00 BODYBIKE Sprint - ML
18.10 - 18:55 BODYPUMP - Nina
19.00 - 20.00 BODYBALANCE - Pia
TISDAG 
v27-32
17.30 - 18.00 BODYBIKE Sprint
18.10 - 18:55 BODYPUMP
19.00 - 20.00 BODYBALANCE
ONSDAG
06.30 - 07.15 YOGA - Hanna
17.55 - 18.25 CXWORX - Katrin
18.30 - 19.15 BODYBIKE RPM - Katrin
18.30 - 19.15 BEN/GLUTEUS - Viktor
19.15 - 20.00 CARDIO BOX - Viktor
18.30 - 19.15 BEN/GLUTEUS - Viktor
Boka
ONSDAG 
v23-26 & v33-34
17.55 - 18.25 CXWORX - Katrin
18.30 - 19.15 BODYBIKE RPM - Katrin
19.00 - 19.45 BODYCOMBAT - Yang
ONSDAG 
v27-32
17:30 - 18:00 CXWORX / CORE
18:00 - 19:00 CIRKEL FYS
TORSDAG
10.00 - 10.45 SENIORFIT - Anton
11.30 - 12.15 CIRKELTRÄNING- Anton
17.30 - 18.15 3D MOVE/FYS - Anton
18.00 - 18.30 BODYBIKE Sprint - Sussie
18.30 - 119.30 BODYCOMBAT - 
Boka
TORSDAG
v23-26 & v33-34
10.00 - 10.45 SENIORFIT - Anton
11.30 - 12.15 3D CIRKEL - Anton
17.30 - 18.15 3D CIRKEL/FYS - Anton
18.20 - 19:05 BEN & GLUTEUS - Viktor
TORSDAG
v27-32
18.00 - 18:45 BEN & GLUTEUS
18:50 - 19:35 BODYBIKE
FREDAG
06.30 - 07.15 BODYBIKE RPM - Katrin
11.30 - 12.00 CXWORX - Katrin
Boka
FREDAG
v23-26 & v33-34
v23-v26
06.30 - 07.15
YOGA - Sussie
11.30 - 12.00 CXWORX - Katrin
FREDAG
v27-32
11.30 - 12.00 CIRKEL FYS
LÖRDAG
09.00 - 09.50 BODYBIKE - Putte
10.00 - 11.00 BODYPUMP - Nina
11.00 - 12.00 ZUMBA - Maria
Boka
LÖRDAG
v23-26 & v33-34
09.00 - 09.50 BODYBIKE - Putte
09:30 - 10.15 BODYPUMP - Nina
v23-v26
10:20 - 11.05
BODYBALANCE - Sussie
v33-v34
​10:20 - 11.05
YOGA - Sussie
LÖRDAG
v27-32
09:00 - 09:50 BODYBIKE
10:00 - 10:45 BODYBALANCE
SÖNDAG
11.00 - 12.00 YOGA - Sussie
12.00 - 12.30 BODYBIKE - Sussie
16.30 - 17.30 STRONG - Susanne G
Boka
SÖNDAG
v23-26 & v33-34
17:00 - 18:00 ZUMBA / STRONG - Susanne G
SÖNDAG
v27-32
17:00 - 18:00 BODYPUMP

Mer information om de olika gruppträningarna hittar du under Hem/Gruppträning.
Välkommen att boka din klass!